WIAA
WIAA
Game Schedules/Scores Search
Start Date: End Date: Sport: Classification:
School:
Enter a few letters of name. Leave blank for all schools.
League:
Date Sport Visitor Home Venue
2/6/2023 3:30 PMBasketball - Boys Saint George's   40 Lind-Ritzville-Sprague-Washtucna-Harrington   54West Valley HS
2/6/2023 3:30 PMBasketball - Girls Davenport   57 Liberty (Spangle)   60West Valley HS
2/6/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Girls Lind-Ritzville-Sprague-Washtucna-Harrington   49 Saint George's   63West Valley HS
2/6/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Boys Kettle Falls   63 Davenport   78West Valley HS
2/6/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Blaine   48 Mount Baker   36Mount Baker High School
2/6/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Seattle Prep   57 Eastside Catholic   53Eastside Catholic School
2/6/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Cleveland   18 Ingraham   62Ingraham High School
2/6/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Pe Ell   47 Lake Quinault   19Lake Quinault High School
2/6/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Firm Foundation Christian   77 North River   58Oakville High School
2/6/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Wishkah Valley   23 Naselle   83Naselle High School
2/6/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys WA School f/t Deaf   27 Columbia Adventist   73Columbia Adventist High School
2/6/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Washington   37 Foss   79Foss High School
2/6/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls Upper Columbia Academy   51 Northwest Christian (Colbert)   40West Valley HS
2/6/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls Rainier Christian   28 Puget Sound Adventist Academy   37Puget Sound Adventist Academy
2/6/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Boys Reardan   58 Colfax   69West Valley HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Mercer Island   45 Liberty (Issaquah)   58Liberty HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Mercer Island   45 Lake Washington   70Lake Washington HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Mark Morris   71 R. A. Long   69R A Long High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Woodland   53 Ridgefield   39Ridgefield High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Kent-Meridian   35 Kentlake   51Kentlake High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Fort Vancouver   26 Hudson's Bay   48Hudson''s Bay High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Hazen   49 Juanita   52Juanita HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Kelso   63 Mountain View   69Skyview HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Hudson's Bay   62 Fort Vancouver   65Fort Vancouver
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Lake Washington   56 Bellevue   60Bellevue HS
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Franklin   52 Cleveland   46Cleveland High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Rainier Beach   33 Nathan Hale   55Nathan Hale High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Seattle Prep   59 Rainier Beach   69Rainier Beach High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys West Seattle Eastside CatholicEastside Catholic School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys West Seattle   63 Eastside Catholic   66Eastside Catholic School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Chief Sealth   54 Ingraham   67Ingraham High School
2/6/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Holy Names Academy   39 West Seattle   46West Seattle High School
2/6/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Wishkah Valley   10 Naselle   88Naselle High School
2/6/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Mount Baker   43 Nooksack Valley   61Nooksack Valley High School
2/6/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Shelton   66 Rochester   47Rochester High School
2/6/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Hockinson   60 Washougal   68Washougal High School
2/6/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Boys Liberty (Spangle)   49 Northwest Christian (Colbert)   76West Valley HS
2/6/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Girls Reardan   24 Colfax   60West Valley HS
2/6/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Girls Muckleshoot Tribal School   26 Pope John Paul II   69St. Martins University
2/7/2023 3:00 PMBasketball - Girls Tyee   48 Highline   51Renton High School
2/7/2023 4:00 PMBasketball - Girls Orcas Island Lummi NationLummi High School
2/7/2023 4:45 PMBasketball - Boys Evergreen (Seattle) LindberghRenton High School
2/7/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Boys Lopez Island Fellowship Christian SchoolMount Vernon Christian
2/7/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Boys Odessa CusickCusick High School
2/7/2023 5:15 PMBasketball - Girls La Conner CoupevilleCoupeville HS
2/7/2023 5:15 PMBasketball - Boys Washington FifeFife High School
2/7/2023 5:15 PMBasketball - Girls White River Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Rainier ForksMontesano Junior-Senior High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Clarkston East Valley (Spokane)East Valley HS
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Orcas Island Lummi NationLummi High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Raymond AdnaRochester High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Seattle Christian Vashon IslandVashon HS, Vashon, WA
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Rogers (Spokane) PullmanPullman High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls West Valley (Spokane) Shadle ParkShadle Park High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Pope John Paul II Summit Classical ChristianForest Ridge of the Sacred Heart
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Cheney UniversityUniversity HS
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Central Valley Lewis and ClarkLewis
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Ferris North CentralNorth Central High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Mead Gonzaga PrepGonzaga Prep
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Mt. Spokane RidgelineRidgeline HS
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Roosevelt FranklinLincoln High School
2/7/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Ingraham BallardBallard HS
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Nathan Hale Bishop BlanchetBishop Blanchet High School
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Walla Walla RichlandRichland High School
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Kamiakin HanfordHanford High School
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Southridge HermistonHermiston HS
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Cascade Christian Life Christian AcademyLife Christian Academy
2/7/2023 5:45 PMBasketball - Girls Kennewick PascoPasco High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Three Rivers Christian Mary M. KnightMary M Knight High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Shoreline Christian Tulalip HeritageTulalip Heritage High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Riverside Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)Lakeside High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Medical Lake ColvilleColville High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Lake Roosevelt BrewsterOmak H.S
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Curlew Wilbur-Creston-KellerWilbur High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Entiat Soap LakePateros School District
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Entiat Soap LakePateros School District
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls South Whidbey Seattle AcademySeattle Academy
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Overlake Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)Cedar Park Christian – Bothell
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls University Prep SultanSultan High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Goldendale Columbia (Burbank)Columbia-Burbank High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Thorp Cascade Christian AcademyWaterville High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Naches Valley WahlukeWahluke High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Naches Valley WahlukeWahluke High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys La Salle RoyalRoyal High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Liberty Christian TouchetDayton High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Connell ToppenishToppenish High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Kiona Benton ZillahZillah Middle School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Warden Cle Elum-RoslynCle Elum-Roslyn High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Dayton-Waitsburg White SwanWhite Swan High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Mabton Tri-Cities PrepTri-Cities Prep
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Columbia Adventist Willapa ValleyWillapa Valley High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Neah Bay SequimSequim High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Trout Lake HS South Wasco County High SchoolSouth Wasco High
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Sherman County Junior/Senior High School Bickleton HSBickleton High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Lyle High School Horizon Christian High SchoolHorizon Christian
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Pe Ell OakvilleOakville High School
2/7/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Almira Coulee Hartline IncheliumInchelium High School
2/7/2023 6:15 PMBasketball - Girls Concrete Grace AcademyGrace Academy
2/7/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls The Bush School King'sKings High School
2/7/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls Darrington Mount Vernon ChristianMount Vernon Christian
2/7/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls Foster RentonRenton High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Annie Wright East Jefferson AthleticsPort Townsend High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Cascade Christian Life Christian AcademyLife Christian Academy
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Seattle Christian Vashon IslandVashon HS, Vashon, WA
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Washington FifeFife High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys White River Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys La Conner CoupevilleCoupeville HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Klahowya Bellevue ChristianBellevue Christian High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Lincoln (Seattle) Nathan HaleNathan Hale High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Orting Clover ParkClover Park High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys West Valley (Spokane) Shadle ParkShadle Park High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Bellevue Christian KlahowyaKlahowya Secondary
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Rogers (Spokane) PullmanPullman High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Clover Park OrtingOrting HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Union SkyviewSkyview HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Cascade Christian Academy Waterville-MansfieldWaterville High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Othello SelahSelah High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Camas Battle GroundBattle Ground High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Ellensburg East Valley (Yakima)East Valley H.S
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Clarkston East Valley (Spokane)East Valley HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Wahkiakum NapavineRochester High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Northwest Yeshiva CrosspointCrosspoint Academy High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Toutle Lake Ilwaco HSMontesano Junior-Senior High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Foss SteilacoomSteilacoom High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Steilacoom FossFoss High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Ingraham RooseveltRoosevelt HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Lakeside (Seattle) BallardBallard HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Chief Sealth Lincoln (Seattle)Lincoln High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Cheney UniversityUniversity HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys East Jefferson Athletics Annie WrightAnnie Wright Schools
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Mt. Spokane RidgelineRidgeline HS
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Mead Gonzaga PrepGonzaga Prep
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Ferris North CentralNorth Central High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Central Valley Lewis and ClarkLewis
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Battle Ground CamasCAMAS HIGH SCHOOL
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls R. A. Long Mark MorrisMark Morris High School
2/7/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Skyview UnionUnion High School (Camas WA)
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Walla Walla RichlandRichland High School
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Lyle High School South Wasco County High SchoolHorizon Christian
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Klickitat High School Dufur SchoolDufur High School
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Girls Wilson Creek PaterosPateros School District
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Franklin Bishop BlanchetBishop Blanchet High School
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Kennewick PascoPasco High School
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Girls Tonasket OkanoganOmak H.S
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Southridge HermistonHermiston HS
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Kamiakin HanfordHanford High School
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Trout Lake HS South Wasco County High SchoolSouth Wasco High
2/7/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Ridgefield WoodlandWoodland High School
2/7/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Boys Grace Academy Mount Vernon ChristianMount Vernon Christian
2/7/2023 8:15 PMBasketball - Boys Foster SammamishRenton High School
2/8/2023 3:30 PMBasketball - Girls Hazen Mercer IslandLake Washington HS
2/8/2023 3:30 PMBasketball - Girls Liberty (Spangle) Saint George'sWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 3:30 PMBasketball - Girls Northwest Christian (Colbert) ReardanWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Boys Liberty (Spangle) ReardanWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Girls Upper Columbia Academy ColfaxWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 5:00 PMBasketball - Boys Lake Washington Mercer IslandLake Washington HS
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls West Seattle GarfieldGarfield High School
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Meridian Lynden ChristianLynden Christian High School
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Blaine Nooksack ValleyNooksack Valley High School
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Northwest Yeshiva Sound ChristianSound Christian Academy
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Girls Northwest Yeshiva Sound ChristianSound Christian Academy
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Wahkiakum Ilwaco HSMontesano Junior-Senior High School
2/8/2023 5:30 PMBasketball - Boys Rainier Morton-White PassWF West High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Garfield-Palouse Sunnyside ChristianSunnyside Christian High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Bainbridge HeritageBlack Hills High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Mary Walker WellpinitWellpinit Junior/Senior High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Curlew OdessaOdessa High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Sultan Seattle AcademySeattle Academy
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Eastside Prep OverlakeOverlake School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Pomeroy Yakama Nation Tribal SchoolYakama Tribal School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls DeSales OakesdaleOaksdale High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Firm Foundation Christian NaselleNaselle High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Liberty Christian ColtonColton HS
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Newport ColvilleColville High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Riverside Deer ParkDeer Park High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Bear Creek School The Northwest SchoolNorthwest School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Wilson Creek Riverside ChristianRiverside Christian School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Rainier Beach O'DeaO''Dea High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Almira Coulee Hartline RepublicRepublic HS
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Pe Ell Columbia AdventistColumbia Adventist High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Evergreen Lutheran CrosspointCrosspoint Academy High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Wilbur-Creston-Keller IncheliumInchelium High School
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Boys Okanogan BrewsterOmak H.S
2/8/2023 6:00 PMBasketball - Girls Washougal RochesterRochester High School
2/8/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Girls Juanita Lake WashingtonLake Washington HS
2/8/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Boys Lind-Ritzville-Sprague-Washtucna-Harrington DavenportWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Boys Saint George's Kettle FallsWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Boys Summit Sierra King'sKings High School
2/8/2023 6:30 PMBasketball - Boys Waterville-Mansfield Soap LakeMoses Lake Christian Academy Gym
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls North Creek KamiakKamiak HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Eastside Catholic GarfieldGarfield High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Pateros EntiatWaterville High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Nooksack Valley Lynden ChristianLynden Christian High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls East Valley (Yakima) GrandviewGrandview High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Selah ProsserProsser High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Adna NapavineWF West High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Toutle Lake Chief LeschiMontesano Junior-Senior High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Mount Si InglemoorInglemoor HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Meridian BlaineBlaine High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Oak Harbor SnohomishSnohomish HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Boys Olympic BremertonKlahowya Secondary
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Seattle Prep Lakeside (Seattle)Lakeside HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Monroe Mountlake TerraceMountlake Terrace HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Cedarcrest BellinghamBellingham HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Shorewood FerndaleFerndale High School
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Shorecrest MeadowdaleMeadowdale HS
2/8/2023 7:00 PMBasketball - Girls Pope John Paul II Puget Sound Adventist AcademyPuget Sound Adventist Academy
2/8/2023 7:15 PMBasketball - Girls Sedro-Woolley LakewoodLakewood HS
2/8/2023 7:30 PMBasketball - Boys Liberty Bell Lake RooseveltOmak H.S
2/8/2023 7:45 PMBasketball - Girls Northport WellpinitWellpinit Junior/Senior High School
2/8/2023 7:45 PMBasketball - Boys Bainbridge PrairieBlack Hills High School
2/8/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Boys Northwest Christian (Colbert) ColfaxWest Valley HS
2/8/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Boys Liberty (Issaquah) BellevueLake Washington HS
2/8/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Boys Thorp Moses Lake Christian Academy-Covenant Christian SchoolMoses Lake Christian Academy Gym
2/8/2023 8:00 PMBasketball - Girls Davenport Lind-Ritzville-Sprague-Washtucna-HarringtonWest Valley HS
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2023
Home
 
About
    Mission & Strategic Plan
    WIAA Staff
    Contact
    Member School Directory
    Districts & Leagues
    Classifications 2020-2024
    Executive Board
Sports/Activities
    Sports
    Activities
    Schedule & Score Finder
    Statewide League Standings
    Season Beginning & Ending Dates
Tournaments
    Brackets
    Past Results
    State Championship Dates
    WIAA Live Mobile App
    Media
    Ticket Prices
    Tournament History
    Allocations
Programs
    Athlete of the Week
    Distinguished Alumni
    Women in Sport
    Team of the Month
    Coaches School
    CoachUp! Washington
    Smart Choices Scholarship Program
    Scholastic Cup
    Scholastic Awards Program
    LEAP
    Hall of Fame
 
Resources
    Handbook
    Forms
    Health & Wellness
    Student Eligibility Center
    Become an Official
    Discrimination & Harassment Reporting Form
    Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
    Contest Interruption Process
    Nutrition Center
    Job Openings
MyWIAA