Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================ 
        Meet: R 21.49  2013        Andrew Brown, Tumwater                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jaleel Elmore             12 Olympic                  22.55  -2.7  10    
  2 Peyton Putney             10 Cheney                   22.95  -2.7   8    
  3 Charles Johnson           10 Cheney                   23.02  -2.7   6    
  4 Terry Reiners             12 North Mason              23.14  -2.7   5    
  5 Josh Braverman            11 River Ridge              23.32  -2.7   4    
  6 Alex Blackwell            12 Clover Park              23.37  -2.7   3    
  7 Hayden Sather             12 Kingston                 23.68  -2.7   2    
  8 Miles Devine              12 Aberdeen                 23.88  -2.7   1    
=============================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Black Hills                 47.50     2) Lynden                     41
    3) West Valley-Spokane         40        4) Olympic                    38
    5) River Ridge                 37        6) Selah                      36
    7) Franklin Pierce             30        8) Bellingham                 27
    9) Liberty-Issaquah            26       10) Sehome                     25
   11) R A Long                    23       12) Cheney                     19
   13) Sedro-Woolley               18       14) Hockinson                  17
   15) North Kitsap                16       16) Washington                 14
   17) Sequim                      13.50    18) Washougal                  13
   19) Lindbergh                   12.50    20) North Mason                11
   20) Ephrata                     11       22) Tumwater                   10
   22) Clover Park                 10       22) Kingston                   10
   25) Foster                       9       25) Ridgefield                  9
   27) Lakewood                     8       27) Anacortes                   8
   27) Renton                       8       27) Archbishop Murphy           8
   31) Woodland                     7       32) Squalicum                   6
   32) Prosser                      6       32) Ellensburg                  6
   35) Granite Falls                5       35) Quincy                      5
   35) Rochester                    5       38) East Valley-Spokane         4
   38) Cedarcrest                   4       38) Evergreen-Seattle           4
   41) GRANDVIEW                    3.50    42) Pullman                     3
   43) Bremerton                    2       43) Fife                        2
   45) Port Angeles                 1       45) Blaine                      1
   45) Aberdeen                     1       45) Clarkston                   1