Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 8:59.76  2013        Conner Johnsen, Sehome                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Andrew Cooper             12 Liberty-Issaquah       9:24.57   10         
  2 Colton Johnsen            12 Sehome                 9:25.65    8         
  3 Ethan Green               11 Ephrata                9:27.86    6         
  4 Jacob Nicholson           11 West Valley-Spokane    9:28.59    5         
  5 Nate Jensvold             11 Ellensburg             9:29.88    4         
  6 Silas Griffith            11 Ridgefield             9:31.14    3         
  7 Dylan Holland             12 Anacortes              9:31.16    2         
  8 Marques Chacon            12 Evergreen-Seattle      9:31.82    1         
  9 Matthew Chacon            12 Evergreen-Seattle      9:40.81              
 10 J.P. Guyer                12 W F West               9:49.84              
 11 Grant Van Valkenburg      10 Cedarcrest             9:53.18              
 12 Austin Beasley            11 Mark Morris            9:54.13              
 13 Sean Szymanski            12 Liberty-Issaquah       9:55.67              
 14 Nicholas Siegfried        12 Liberty-Issaquah       9:57.32              
 15 Andrew Simon              10 Kingston              10:05.37              
 16 Drake Johnson             11 Cheney                10:07.51              
=============================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Black Hills                 47.50     2) Lynden                     41
    3) West Valley-Spokane         40        4) Olympic                    38
    5) River Ridge                 37        6) Selah                      36
    7) Franklin Pierce             30        8) Bellingham                 27
    9) Liberty-Issaquah            26       10) Sehome                     25
   11) R A Long                    23       12) Cheney                     19
   13) Sedro-Woolley               18       14) Hockinson                  17
   15) North Kitsap                16       16) Washington                 14
   17) Sequim                      13.50    18) Washougal                  13
   19) Lindbergh                   12.50    20) North Mason                11
   20) Ephrata                     11       22) Tumwater                   10
   22) Clover Park                 10       22) Kingston                   10
   25) Foster                       9       25) Ridgefield                  9
   27) Lakewood                     8       27) Anacortes                   8
   27) Renton                       8       27) Archbishop Murphy           8
   31) Woodland                     7       32) Squalicum                   6
   32) Prosser                      6       32) Ellensburg                  6
   35) Granite Falls                5       35) Quincy                      5
   35) Rochester                    5       38) East Valley-Spokane         4
   38) Cedarcrest                   4       38) Evergreen-Seattle           4
   41) GRANDVIEW                    3.50    42) Pullman                     3
   43) Bremerton                    2       43) Fife                        2
   45) Port Angeles                 1       45) Blaine                      1
   45) Aberdeen                     1       45) Clarkston                   1