Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 118  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================    
        Meet: R 11.95  1998        Alexis Yeater, Steilacoom                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wurrie Njadoe             12 Shorecrest               12.17  -2.7  10       
  2 Angel Nkwonta             12 Pullman                  12.53  -2.7   8       
  3 Danielle Rose Monzon      11 Olympic                  12.65  -2.7   6       
  4 Julia Stepper             11 Woodland                 12.68  -2.7   5       
  5 Christine Foresha         12 Bremerton                12.90  -2.7   4       
  6 Alsatta Bakana            10 Cheney                   13.00  -2.7   3       
  7 Hanna Troy                 9 Olympic                  13.09  -2.7   2       
  8 Nneka Amamilo             11 Steilacoom               13.22  -2.7   1       
================================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Shorecrest                  60        2) Burlington-Edison          55   
    3) Olympic                     47        4) Woodland                   35   
    5) Ellensburg                  32        6) Tumwater                   29   
    7) Sehome                      28        8) Lynden                     26   
    8) North Kitsap                26       10) Pullman                    25   
   11) Liberty-Issaquah            23       12) West Valley-Spokane        21   
   13) Hudson's Bay                20       13) Lakewood                   20   
   13) East Valley-Spokane         20       16) Cheney                     18   
   17) Granite Falls               16       18) Mark Morris                15   
   19) Sequim                      14       19) Hockinson                  14   
   21) Bremerton                   13       22) Anacortes                  11.50
   23) Fife                        10       23) R A Long                   10   
   23) Lindbergh                   10       26) Prosser                     9   
   26) Selah                        9       28) Squalicum                   8   
   28) Clarkston                    8       28) East Valley-Yakima          8   
   28) Clover Park                  8       32) Ridgefield                  7   
   33) Bellingham                   6       33) Cedarcrest                  6   
   33) North Mason                  6       33) Ephrata                     6   
   37) Kingston                     4       37) Foster                      4   
   37) Port Angeles                 4       40) Black Hills                 3.50
   41) W F West                     2       41) Washington                  2   
   43) Franklin Pierce              1       43) Steilacoom                  1