Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 123  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 10:48.40  2012        Sanne Holland, Cheney                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Brittany Aquino           12 East Valley-Spokane   11:24.83   10            
  2 Isabel Buckingham         10 Mark Morris           11:27.49    8            
  3 Abby Johnson              11 Sehome                11:27.84    6            
  4 Brigette Takeuchi         11 Liberty-Issaquah      11:29.26    5            
  5 Uhuru Hashimoto           10 Ellensburg            11:30.07    4            
  6 Lillian Visser             9 Shorecrest            11:30.28    3            
  7 Stella Gillman            12 Anacortes             11:32.39    2            
  8 Molly Mattson             10 Selah                 11:32.43    1            
  9 Gracie Long               10 Port Angeles          11:32.68                 
 10 Natalie Andreas            9 East Valley-Yakima    11:42.04                 
 11 Annika Reiss               9 Bellingham            11:44.58                 
 12 Carlyn Schmidgall         12 Liberty-Issaquah      11:48.88                 
 13 Sophia Lindstrom          10 Liberty-Issaquah      11:55.07                 
 14 Feven Fessehatzion        11 Lindbergh             11:59.57                 
 15 Emma Moon                 10 W F West              12:10.56                 
 16 Sophie Miller             12 Ridgefield            12:29.32                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Shorecrest                  60        2) Burlington-Edison          55   
    3) Olympic                     47        4) Woodland                   35   
    5) Ellensburg                  32        6) Tumwater                   29   
    7) Sehome                      28        8) Lynden                     26   
    8) North Kitsap                26       10) Pullman                    25   
   11) Liberty-Issaquah            23       12) West Valley-Spokane        21   
   13) Hudson's Bay                20       13) Lakewood                   20   
   13) East Valley-Spokane         20       16) Cheney                     18   
   17) Granite Falls               16       18) Mark Morris                15   
   19) Sequim                      14       19) Hockinson                  14   
   21) Bremerton                   13       22) Anacortes                  11.50
   23) Fife                        10       23) R A Long                   10   
   23) Lindbergh                   10       26) Prosser                     9   
   26) Selah                        9       28) Squalicum                   8   
   28) Clarkston                    8       28) East Valley-Yakima          8   
   28) Clover Park                  8       32) Ridgefield                  7   
   33) Bellingham                   6       33) Cedarcrest                  6   
   33) North Mason                  6       33) Ephrata                     6   
   37) Kingston                     4       37) Foster                      4   
   37) Port Angeles                 4       40) Black Hills                 3.50
   41) W F West                     2       41) Washington                  2   
   43) Franklin Pierce              1       43) Steilacoom                  1