Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 131  Girls Long Jump 2A
============================================================================    
        Meet: R 19-03.25  2011        Zoe Moller, Sehome                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wurrie Njadoe             12 Shorecrest            20-00.25   5.6  10       
  2 Julia Stepper             11 Woodland              18-02.50   4.7   8       
  3 Danielle Rose Monzon      11 Olympic               18-02.00   3.3   6       
  4 Jasmine Selembo           12 North Kitsap          17-07.00   5.7   5       
  5 Sara Absten               10 Burlington-Edison     17-04.00   3.9   4       
  6 Megan Wilburg             12 Burlington-Edison    J17-04.00   3.7   3       
  7 Aajua Brooks              12 Lindbergh             17-03.25   3.6   2       
  8 Morgan McCorkle           11 Olympic               17-03.00   NWI   1       
  9 Aolani Medrano            11 Foster                16-10.25   3.6           
 10 Sydney Brandt             10 Shorecrest            16-10.00   NWI           
 11 Jordyn Rauer              12 West Valley-Spokane   16-09.50   NWI           
 12 JojeAnn Rabanal           10 East Valley-Yakima    16-02.00   NWI           
 13 Ally Jones                11 Cheney                15-09.25   NWI           
 14 Abby Weiler               12 R A Long              15-05.00   NWI           
 15 Kyla Norell               12 Prosser               15-02.50   NWI           
 16 Hanna Troy                 9 Olympic               15-00.00   NWI           
================================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Shorecrest                  60        2) Burlington-Edison          55   
    3) Olympic                     47        4) Woodland                   35   
    5) Ellensburg                  32        6) Tumwater                   29   
    7) Sehome                      28        8) Lynden                     26   
    8) North Kitsap                26       10) Pullman                    25   
   11) Liberty-Issaquah            23       12) West Valley-Spokane        21   
   13) Hudson's Bay                20       13) Lakewood                   20   
   13) East Valley-Spokane         20       16) Cheney                     18   
   17) Granite Falls               16       18) Mark Morris                15   
   19) Sequim                      14       19) Hockinson                  14   
   21) Bremerton                   13       22) Anacortes                  11.50
   23) Fife                        10       23) R A Long                   10   
   23) Lindbergh                   10       26) Prosser                     9   
   26) Selah                        9       28) Squalicum                   8   
   28) Clarkston                    8       28) East Valley-Yakima          8   
   28) Clover Park                  8       32) Ridgefield                  7   
   33) Bellingham                   6       33) Cedarcrest                  6   
   33) North Mason                  6       33) Ephrata                     6   
   37) Kingston                     4       37) Foster                      4   
   37) Port Angeles                 4       40) Black Hills                 3.50
   41) W F West                     2       41) Washington                  2   
   43) Franklin Pierce              1       43) Steilacoom                  1