Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 203  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 46.23  1997        Ja'Warren Hooker, Ellensburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Evan Mafilas              11 O'Dea                    48.45   10            
  2 Walker Flynn              12 Lincoln                  48.80    8            
  3 Wyatt Longley             11 Bainbridge               49.77    6            
  4 JJ Curry                  12 Rogers-Spokane           49.84    5            
  5 Bennett Hillier           12 Bonney Lake              50.72    4            
  6 Michael Russell           11 Sumner                   50.86    3            
  7 Mark Daniels              10 Nathan Hale              52.09    2            
 -- Ilijah Hudson             11 Mt Tahoma                   FS                 
================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     45.66     2) Bonney Lake                40   
    3) Mt Spokane                  36.50     4) Shorewood                  36   
    5) Nathan Hale                 34        6) Bellevue                   32.50
    7) Bishop Blanchet             30        8) O'Dea                      28   
    8) Rogers-Spokane              28       10) Kamiakin                   25   
   11) Arlington                   24       12) Central Kitsap             22   
   12) West Seattle                22       14) Shadle Park                21   
   15) North Central               20.33    16) Rainier Beach              20   
   17) Sumner                      18       18) Everett                    16   
   19) Franklin                    13       20) Seattle Prep               12   
   20) Shelton                     12       22) Edmonds-Woodway            11   
   23) Juanita                     10       24) Bainbridge                  9   
   25) Oak Harbor                   8       25) Garfield                    8   
   25) Ferndale                     8       28) Lakes                       7   
   28) Kelso                        7       30) Lynnwood                    6   
   30) Lake Washington              6       30) Hanford                     6   
   30) Prairie                      6       30) Enumclaw                    6   
   35) Interlake                    5       35) Peninsula                   5   
   35) Capital                      5       38) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   39) Auburn                       2       39) Glacier Peak                2   
   39) Woodrow Wilson               2       42) Mt Tahoma                   1   
   42) Ballard                      1