Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 204  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 1:50.56  2012        Izaic Yorks, Lakes                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Devan Kirk                11 Shorewood              1:53.62   10            
  2 Cameron Carroll           12 Central Kitsap         1:54.61    8            
  3 Braxton Gutierrez         11 Kamiakin               1:55.22    6            
  4 Enrique Gomez             12 Franklin               1:55.39    5            
  5 Bennett Hillier           12 Bonney Lake            1:56.58    4            
  6 William Glick             11 Bonney Lake            1:56.97    3            
  7 Chris Bianchini           11 Glacier Peak           1:57.10    2            
  8 William Laird             11 Garfield               1:57.83    1            
================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     45.66     2) Bonney Lake                40   
    3) Mt Spokane                  36.50     4) Shorewood                  36   
    5) Nathan Hale                 34        6) Bellevue                   32.50
    7) Bishop Blanchet             30        8) O'Dea                      28   
    8) Rogers-Spokane              28       10) Kamiakin                   25   
   11) Arlington                   24       12) Central Kitsap             22   
   12) West Seattle                22       14) Shadle Park                21   
   15) North Central               20.33    16) Rainier Beach              20   
   17) Sumner                      18       18) Everett                    16   
   19) Franklin                    13       20) Seattle Prep               12   
   20) Shelton                     12       22) Edmonds-Woodway            11   
   23) Juanita                     10       24) Bainbridge                  9   
   25) Oak Harbor                   8       25) Garfield                    8   
   25) Ferndale                     8       28) Lakes                       7   
   28) Kelso                        7       30) Lynnwood                    6   
   30) Lake Washington              6       30) Hanford                     6   
   30) Prairie                      6       30) Enumclaw                    6   
   35) Interlake                    5       35) Peninsula                   5   
   35) Capital                      5       38) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   39) Auburn                       2       39) Glacier Peak                2   
   39) Woodrow Wilson               2       42) Mt Tahoma                   1   
   42) Ballard                      1