Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 208  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 37.65  1994        Jeff Allen, Capital                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Josh Riley                12 Sumner                   39.03   10            
  2 Cass Elliott              10 West Seattle             39.10    8            
  3 Tremaine McAdams          12 Nathan Hale              39.90    6            
  4 Michael Schmidt           12 Prairie                  39.92    5            
  5 Zarrion Hill              11 Lakes                    40.32    4            
  6 Keyon Springle            12 Lakes                    40.42    3            
  7 David Njeri               10 Woodrow Wilson           40.89    2            
  8 Reilly Smith              12 Hanford                  40.94    1            
================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     45.66     2) Bonney Lake                40   
    3) Mt Spokane                  36.50     4) Shorewood                  36   
    5) Nathan Hale                 34        6) Bellevue                   32.50
    7) Bishop Blanchet             30        8) O'Dea                      28   
    8) Rogers-Spokane              28       10) Kamiakin                   25   
   11) Arlington                   24       12) Central Kitsap             22   
   12) West Seattle                22       14) Shadle Park                21   
   15) North Central               20.33    16) Rainier Beach              20   
   17) Sumner                      18       18) Everett                    16   
   19) Franklin                    13       20) Seattle Prep               12   
   20) Shelton                     12       22) Edmonds-Woodway            11   
   23) Juanita                     10       24) Bainbridge                  9   
   25) Oak Harbor                   8       25) Garfield                    8   
   25) Ferndale                     8       28) Lakes                       7   
   28) Kelso                        7       30) Lynnwood                    6   
   30) Lake Washington              6       30) Hanford                     6   
   30) Prairie                      6       30) Enumclaw                    6   
   35) Interlake                    5       35) Peninsula                   5   
   35) Capital                      5       38) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   39) Auburn                       2       39) Glacier Peak                2   
   39) Woodrow Wilson               2       42) Mt Tahoma                   1   
   42) Ballard                      1