Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 211  Boys High Jump 3A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 7-00.25  1979        Doug Meade, Monroe                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jakobe Ford               11 Shadle Park            7-01.00R  10            
  2 Tyson Penn                12 Bellevue               6-08.00    8            
  3 Ronnie Gary               12 Shorewood              6-06.00    6            
  4 Grant Whitcutt            12 Edmonds-Woodway       J6-06.00    5            
  5 James Edwards Jr.         12 Franklin               6-04.00    4            
  6 Peter Jones               11 O'Dea                  6-02.00    3            
  7 Bernard Jenkins           12 Franklin              J6-02.00    2            
  8 Timeko Williams           12 Lincoln                6-00.00    0.33         
  8 Rashawn Lemery-Spencer    10 North Central          6-00.00    0.33         
  8 Terrell Bromer            12 Lincoln                6-00.00    0.33         
 11 Josh Riley                12 Sumner                J6-00.00                 
 12 Barnett Brandon           11 Enumclaw              J6-00.00                 
 13 Illia Saakian             11 Fort Vancouver         5-10.00                 
 14 Elijah Ross-Rutter        10 Everett               J5-10.00                 
 -- Benjamin Mose             11 Auburn Mountainview         NH                 
================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     45.66     2) Bonney Lake                40   
    3) Mt Spokane                  36.50     4) Shorewood                  36   
    5) Nathan Hale                 34        6) Bellevue                   32.50
    7) Bishop Blanchet             30        8) O'Dea                      28   
    8) Rogers-Spokane              28       10) Kamiakin                   25   
   11) Arlington                   24       12) Central Kitsap             22   
   12) West Seattle                22       14) Shadle Park                21   
   15) North Central               20.33    16) Rainier Beach              20   
   17) Sumner                      18       18) Everett                    16   
   19) Franklin                    13       20) Seattle Prep               12   
   20) Shelton                     12       22) Edmonds-Woodway            11   
   23) Juanita                     10       24) Bainbridge                  9   
   25) Oak Harbor                   8       25) Garfield                    8   
   25) Ferndale                     8       28) Lakes                       7   
   28) Kelso                        7       30) Lynnwood                    6   
   30) Lake Washington              6       30) Hanford                     6   
   30) Prairie                      6       30) Enumclaw                    6   
   35) Interlake                    5       35) Peninsula                   5   
   35) Capital                      5       38) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   39) Auburn                       2       39) Glacier Peak                2   
   39) Woodrow Wilson               2       42) Mt Tahoma                   1   
   42) Ballard                      1