Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 214  Boys Triple Jump 3A
============================================================================    
        Meet: R 49-11.75  2005        Rashad Toussaint, West Valley (Spokane    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tyson Penn                12 Bellevue              48-03.75  -3.3  10       
  2 Jakobe Ford               11 Shadle Park           45-00.50  -3.2   8       
  3 Ronnie Gary               12 Shorewood             44-09.75  -2.1   6       
  4 Jeremiah Stone            11 Bishop Blanchet       44-08.50  -4.2   5       
  5 Talan Alfrey              10 Auburn Mountainview   44-04.50  -3.0   4       
  6 Alvin Johnson             12 Lincoln               43-10.00  -2.7   3       
  7 Elijah Ross-Rutter        10 Everett               43-04.25  -2.8   2       
  8 Tony Archie               12 Lincoln               43-03.00  -2.8   1       
  9 Terrell Bromer            12 Lincoln               43-02.50   NWI           
 10 Rashon Miller             12 Auburn Riverside      42-01.50   NWI           
 11 Jacob White               10 Mt Spokane            42-01.00   NWI           
 12 Charles (Tre) Summers     12 Woodrow Wilson        41-10.50   NWI           
 13 Elijah Jackson            10 Chief Sealth          41-09.50   NWI           
 14 Stephen Chappel           12 Stanwood              40-05.75   NWI           
 15 Bennett Dondoyano         11 Lakeside              39-06.50   NWI           
 -- Randy Jones               12 Juanita                   FOUL                 
================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     45.66     2) Bonney Lake                40   
    3) Mt Spokane                  36.50     4) Shorewood                  36   
    5) Nathan Hale                 34        6) Bellevue                   32.50
    7) Bishop Blanchet             30        8) O'Dea                      28   
    8) Rogers-Spokane              28       10) Kamiakin                   25   
   11) Arlington                   24       12) Central Kitsap             22   
   12) West Seattle                22       14) Shadle Park                21   
   15) North Central               20.33    16) Rainier Beach              20   
   17) Sumner                      18       18) Everett                    16   
   19) Franklin                    13       20) Seattle Prep               12   
   20) Shelton                     12       22) Edmonds-Woodway            11   
   23) Juanita                     10       24) Bainbridge                  9   
   25) Oak Harbor                   8       25) Garfield                    8   
   25) Ferndale                     8       28) Lakes                       7   
   28) Kelso                        7       30) Lynnwood                    6   
   30) Lake Washington              6       30) Hanford                     6   
   30) Prairie                      6       30) Enumclaw                    6   
   35) Interlake                    5       35) Peninsula                   5   
   35) Capital                      5       38) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   39) Auburn                       2       39) Glacier Peak                2   
   39) Woodrow Wilson               2       42) Mt Tahoma                   1   
   42) Ballard                      1