Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 221  Girls 800 Meter Run 3A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 2:08.61  2013        Amy-Eloise Neale, Glacier Peak          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jordan Oakes              11 Holy Names Academy     2:12.13   10         
  2 Sophie Cantine            11 Lakeside               2:13.44    8         
  3 Erin Ripple               11 Holy Names Academy     2:13.66    6         
  4 Mikayla Pivec             12 Lynnwood               2:14.56    5         
  5 Emma Sjolund              10 Sumner                 2:15.50    4         
  6 Kate Lilly                12 Hazen                  2:16.74    3         
  7 Jessica Ong               11 Mountlake Terrace      2:17.24    2         
  8 Heidi Smith               11 Glacier Peak           2:18.06    1         
=============================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Lynnwood                    55        2) Kamiakin                   48
    3) Mountlake Terrace           35        4) Holy Names Academy         33
    5) Sumner                      32        6) Chief Sealth               29
    7) Stanwood                    28        7) Enumclaw                   28
    9) Mercer Island               27       10) Hanford                    24
   10) Mt Spokane                  24       12) Edmonds-Woodway            22
   13) Hazen                       21       14) West Seattle               20
   14) Bonney Lake                 20       16) Lakeside                   19
   17) Arlington                   18       18) Columbia River             17
   19) Auburn                      15       19) Mt Tahoma                  15
   21) Bainbridge                  14       21) Bishop Blanchet            14
   23) Garfield                    12       24) Interlake                  11
   25) Kennedy Catholic            10       25) Prairie                    10
   27) Lake Washington              9       28) Oak Harbor                  8
   28) Ballard                      8       28) Bellevue                    8
   31) Glacier Peak                 7       31) Seattle Prep                7
   33) Kelso                        6       33) Marysville-Pilchuck         6
   35) Kennewick                    5       35) Juanita                     5
   35) Auburn Riverside             5       35) Auburn Mountainview         5
   39) North Central                4       39) Ingraham                    4
   39) Woodrow Wilson               4       42) Ferndale                    3
   42) Central Kitsap               3       44) Southridge                  2
   45) Lakes                        1       45) Eastside Catholic           1