Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 230  Girls Pole Vault 3A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 13-03  5/30/2015   Chinne Okoronkwo, Mountlake Te            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Chinne Okoronkwo          12 Mountlake Terrace     13-00.00   10         
  2 Laura Marty               12 Bishop Blanchet      J13-00.00    8         
  3 Ginger Markow             11 Bishop Blanchet       12-06.00    6         
  4 Madison Yerigan           12 Stanwood              12-00.00    5         
  5 Amanda Andersen           12 Hanford               11-00.00    4         
  6 Tayla Beavers             10 Kelso                 10-06.00    3         
  7 Sarah Ellis               10 Columbia River        10-00.00    2         
  8 Allyson Ely               11 Edmonds-Woodway      J10-00.00    1         
  9 Hannah Dodson             11 Nathan Hale          J10-00.00              
 10 Brittany Blaskovich       10 Lake Washington      J10-00.00              
 11 Lindsay Marshall          12 Columbia River         9-06.00              
 12 Lauren Waters             12 Bonney Lake            9-00.00              
 13 Madison Grande             9 Peninsula             J9-00.00              
 14 Maggie Cooper             11 West Seattle          J9-00.00              
 15 Luba Migdal               11 Auburn Riverside       8-06.00              
 -- Shawnee Konrad            11 Mt Spokane                  NH              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Lynnwood                    55        2) Kamiakin                   48
    3) Mountlake Terrace           35        4) Holy Names Academy         33
    5) Sumner                      32        6) Chief Sealth               29
    7) Stanwood                    28        7) Enumclaw                   28
    9) Mercer Island               27       10) Hanford                    24
   10) Mt Spokane                  24       12) Edmonds-Woodway            22
   13) Hazen                       21       14) West Seattle               20
   14) Bonney Lake                 20       16) Lakeside                   19
   17) Arlington                   18       18) Columbia River             17
   19) Auburn                      15       19) Mt Tahoma                  15
   21) Bainbridge                  14       21) Bishop Blanchet            14
   23) Garfield                    12       24) Interlake                  11
   25) Kennedy Catholic            10       25) Prairie                    10
   27) Lake Washington              9       28) Oak Harbor                  8
   28) Ballard                      8       28) Bellevue                    8
   31) Glacier Peak                 7       31) Seattle Prep                7
   33) Kelso                        6       33) Marysville-Pilchuck         6
   35) Kennewick                    5       35) Juanita                     5
   35) Auburn Riverside             5       35) Auburn Mountainview         5
   39) North Central                4       39) Ingraham                    4
   39) Woodrow Wilson               4       42) Ferndale                    3
   42) Central Kitsap               3       44) Southridge                  2
   45) Lakes                        1       45) Eastside Catholic           1