Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 232  Girls Triple Jump 3A
============================================================================ 
        Meet: R 41-10.25  5/30/2015   Chinne Okoronkwo, Mountlake Te         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Chinne Okoronkwo          12 Mountlake Terrace     40-07.00  -2.6  10    
  2 Allison Stapleton         11 Kamiakin              36-11.75  -1.8   8    
  3 Lyric Harris               9 Garfield              36-09.75  -1.4   6    
  4 Michelle Lilly            12 Hazen                 36-03.25  -4.5   5    
  5 Rikita Bansal             10 Interlake             36-00.25  -2.4   4    
  6 Giselle Fox                9 Garfield              35-11.00  -1.1   3    
  7 Tiarra Ringold            11 Columbia River        35-10.25  -1.6   2    
  8 Tamani Smart              10 Juanita               35-04.50  -2.0   1    
  9 Lakeisha Rembert          12 Mt Tahoma             35-03.25  -3.1        
 10 Jasmine Parker-Borrero    10 Woodrow Wilson        35-00.25   NWI        
 11 Rylee Weg                  9 Ferndale              34-11.75  -1.9        
 12 Natalie Fuller            12 West Seattle          34-06.50   NWI        
 13 Haley Strowbridge         12 Stanwood              34-06.00   NWI        
 14 Taylee Undem              10 Bainbridge            34-04.25  -1.7        
 15 Minhna Le                 12 Hazen                 34-04.00   NWI        
 16 Rachel Lewis              12 Enumclaw              33-10.25  -2.5        
 17 Bayley Welk               11 Mt Spokane            32-09.25  -5.2        
=============================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Lynnwood                    55        2) Kamiakin                   48
    3) Mountlake Terrace           35        4) Holy Names Academy         33
    5) Sumner                      32        6) Chief Sealth               29
    7) Stanwood                    28        7) Enumclaw                   28
    9) Mercer Island               27       10) Hanford                    24
   10) Mt Spokane                  24       12) Edmonds-Woodway            22
   13) Hazen                       21       14) West Seattle               20
   14) Bonney Lake                 20       16) Lakeside                   19
   17) Arlington                   18       18) Columbia River             17
   19) Auburn                      15       19) Mt Tahoma                  15
   21) Bainbridge                  14       21) Bishop Blanchet            14
   23) Garfield                    12       24) Interlake                  11
   25) Kennedy Catholic            10       25) Prairie                    10
   27) Lake Washington              9       28) Oak Harbor                  8
   28) Ballard                      8       28) Bellevue                    8
   31) Glacier Peak                 7       31) Seattle Prep                7
   33) Kelso                        6       33) Marysville-Pilchuck         6
   35) Kennewick                    5       35) Juanita                     5
   35) Auburn Riverside             5       35) Auburn Mountainview         5
   39) North Central                4       39) Ingraham                    4
   39) Woodrow Wilson               4       42) Ferndale                    3
   42) Central Kitsap               3       44) Southridge                  2
   45) Lakes                        1       45) Eastside Catholic           1