Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 234  Girls Discus Throw 3A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 173-01  1998        Mandy Borschowa, Mount Si                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dreakeanna Adair          10 Bonney Lake             133-09   10         
  2 Vernice Keyes             11 Edmonds-Woodway         127-07    8         
  3 Delaney Warren            11 Mt Spokane              123-05    6         
  4 Rhaven Dean               11 Sumner                  117-09    5         
  5 Yaiydenn Lopez-Perez      12 Columbia River          117-03    4         
  6 Gabrielle Edison          11 Ferndale                115-05    3         
  7 Hailey Leeking            10 North Central          J115-05    2         
  8 Jordan Eng                12 Ballard                 111-07    1         
  9 Amy Alverson              11 Roosevelt               111-04              
 10 Mia Hyde                  10 Chief Sealth            105-11              
 11 Natayah Bauer             11 Juanita                 105-02              
 12 Reilly Watts              12 Columbia River          103-01              
 13 Elizabeth Casper          11 Everett                 102-09              
 14 Gabriella Frost           11 Interlake                94-11              
 15 Samantha Boudreau         12 Bonney Lake              92-03              
 16 Molly DeLeo               12 Fort Vancouver           90-08              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Lynnwood                    55        2) Kamiakin                   48
    3) Mountlake Terrace           35        4) Holy Names Academy         33
    5) Sumner                      32        6) Chief Sealth               29
    7) Stanwood                    28        7) Enumclaw                   28
    9) Mercer Island               27       10) Hanford                    24
   10) Mt Spokane                  24       12) Edmonds-Woodway            22
   13) Hazen                       21       14) West Seattle               20
   14) Bonney Lake                 20       16) Lakeside                   19
   17) Arlington                   18       18) Columbia River             17
   19) Auburn                      15       19) Mt Tahoma                  15
   21) Bainbridge                  14       21) Bishop Blanchet            14
   23) Garfield                    12       24) Interlake                  11
   25) Kennedy Catholic            10       25) Prairie                    10
   27) Lake Washington              9       28) Oak Harbor                  8
   28) Ballard                      8       28) Bellevue                    8
   31) Glacier Peak                 7       31) Seattle Prep                7
   33) Kelso                        6       33) Marysville-Pilchuck         6
   35) Kennewick                    5       35) Juanita                     5
   35) Auburn Riverside             5       35) Auburn Mountainview         5
   39) North Central                4       39) Ingraham                    4
   39) Woodrow Wilson               4       42) Ferndale                    3
   42) Central Kitsap               3       44) Southridge                  2
   45) Lakes                        1       45) Eastside Catholic           1