Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 303  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 45.74  1982        Darrell Robinson, Wilson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jake Ulrich               11 Eastmont                 48.07   10         
  2 Michael Rhoads            12 Inglemoor                48.21    8         
  3 Austin Brown              12 Tahoma                   49.14    6         
  4 Adam Ryan                 12 Camas                    49.33    5         
  5 Jason Palmer              12 Federal Way              49.36    4         
  6 Bryant Welch              11 Mt Rainier               50.63    3         
  7 Derian Handfield          12 Eisenhower               50.69    2         
  8 Kemuel Santana            11 Decatur                  52.07    1         
=============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Federal Way                 65        2) Inglemoor                  45
    3) Union                       39        4) South Kitsap               35
    5) Bellarmine Prep             29        5) Tahoma                     29
    7) Mead                        26        8) Kentridge                  24
    8) Eastmont                    24       10) Wenatchee                  22
   10) Skyview                     22       12) Gonzaga Prep               21
   13) Curtis                      19       13) Chiawana                   19
   15) Walla Walla                 18       16) Camas                      17
   17) Gig Harbor                  16       18) Graham-Kapowsin            15
   18) Joel Ferris                 15       20) Olympia                    14
   21) Skyline                     13       22) Richland                   12
   23) Henry Jackson               10       24) University                  9
   24) Snohomish                    9       26) Todd Beamer                 8
   26) Lake Stevens                 8       28) Mt Si                       7
   28) Eisenhower                   7       30) Issaquah                    6
   30) Woodinville                  6       30) Central Valley              6
   33) Battle Ground                5       33) West Valley-Yakima          5
   33) Eastlake                     5       33) Emerald Ridge               5
   33) Mt Rainier                   5       38) Bothell                     4
   39) Timberline                   3       39) Kamiak                      3
   39) Kent Meridian                3       42) Mountain View               2
   42) Rogers-Puyallup              2       44) Decatur                     1
   44) Spanaway Lake                1       44) Lewis and Clark             1
   44) Moses Lake                   1