Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License 
   2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016    
                            Mount Tahoma Stadium                             
 
Event 308  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================      
        Meet: R 36.57  1989        Mark Phillips, Garfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tanner Conner             12 Kentridge                37.44   10         
  2 Christian Brandt-Sims     12 Wenatchee                38.53    8         
  3 Bryan Anderson            12 Mead                     38.94    6         
  4 Roman Ruiz                12 Chiawana                 39.02    5         
  5 Malik Messiah             12 Todd Beamer              39.12    4         
  6 Nick Johnson              12 Gonzaga Prep             39.84    3         
  7 Nick Bullo                12 Rogers-Puyallup          40.06    2         
  8 Joseph Heitman            10 Mead                     40.48    1         
=============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Federal Way                 65        2) Inglemoor                  45
    3) Union                       39        4) South Kitsap               35
    5) Bellarmine Prep             29        5) Tahoma                     29
    7) Mead                        26        8) Kentridge                  24
    8) Eastmont                    24       10) Wenatchee                  22
   10) Skyview                     22       12) Gonzaga Prep               21
   13) Curtis                      19       13) Chiawana                   19
   15) Walla Walla                 18       16) Camas                      17
   17) Gig Harbor                  16       18) Graham-Kapowsin            15
   18) Joel Ferris                 15       20) Olympia                    14
   21) Skyline                     13       22) Richland                   12
   23) Henry Jackson               10       24) University                  9
   24) Snohomish                    9       26) Todd Beamer                 8
   26) Lake Stevens                 8       28) Mt Si                       7
   28) Eisenhower                   7       30) Issaquah                    6
   30) Woodinville                  6       30) Central Valley              6
   33) Battle Ground                5       33) West Valley-Yakima          5
   33) Eastlake                     5       33) Emerald Ridge               5
   33) Mt Rainier                   5       38) Bothell                     4
   39) Timberline                   3       39) Kamiak                      3
   39) Kent Meridian                3       42) Mountain View               2
   42) Rogers-Puyallup              2       44) Decatur                     1
   44) Spanaway Lake                1       44) Lewis and Clark             1
   44) Moses Lake                   1