Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 330  Girls Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 12-07  5/30/2015   Caleigh Lofstead, Camas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Caleigh Lofstead          12 Camas                 12-03.00   10            
  2 Emily Tea                 12 Kentridge             11-03.00    8            
  3 Heather Carbon            12 Moses Lake           J11-03.00    6            
  4 Kathleen Dodge            11 Wenatchee            J11-03.00    4.50         
  4 Makenna Barton            11 Woodinville          J11-03.00    4.50         
  6 Laura Shannon             12 Battle Ground         10-09.00    3            
  7 Hannah Shirley            11 Skyview              J10-09.00    2            
  8 Kaitlin Yau               12 Newport-Bellevue     J10-09.00    0.50         
  8 Emily Christner           12 Kamiak               J10-09.00    0.50         
 10 Alyssa Smith              11 Evergreen-Vancouver  J10-09.00                 
 11 Halle Irvine              12 West Valley-Yakima    10-03.00                 
 12 Olivia Stockman           11 Central Valley       J10-03.00                 
 13 Sydney Johnson            11 Central Valley         9-09.00                 
 13 Tenley Mjelde             11 Tahoma                 9-09.00                 
 15 Alexandra Marsh           11 Newport-Bellevue      J9-09.00                 
 16 Kayla Wyatt               11 Gonzaga Prep           9-03.00                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Issaquah                    74        2) Tahoma                     61   
    3) Curtis                      41        4) Central Valley             40   
    5) Union                       36        6) Wenatchee                  33.50
    7) Rogers-Puyallup             30        8) Skyline                    26   
    9) Lake Stevens                24        9) Pasco                      24   
   11) Kentwood                    22       12) Eastlake                   21   
   12) Lewis and Clark             21       14) Emerald Ridge              20   
   14) Mead                        20       16) Kentridge                  17   
   17) Puyallup                    15       18) Bothell                    14   
   18) Moses Lake                  14       20) Gig Harbor                 13   
   20) Skyview                     13       22) Camas                      12   
   23) Timberline                  11       24) Decatur                    10   
   24) Henry Jackson               10       24) Kent Meridian              10   
   27) Mt Rainier                   8       27) Mt Si                       8   
   29) Mountain View                6       29) Eisenhower                  6   
   31) Kamiak                       5.50    32) Woodinville                 4.50
   33) Snohomish                    4       33) Kentlake                    4   
   35) University                   3       35) Federal Way                 3   
   35) Bellarmine Prep              3       35) Walla Walla                 3   
   35) Battle Ground                3       40) Mt Vernon                   2   
   40) Thomas Jefferson             2       40) West Valley-Yakima          2   
   43) Inglemoor                    1       43) South Kitsap                1   
   45) Newport-Bellevue             0.50