Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   5/28/2016 - 5:20 PM
     2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016     
                              Mount Tahoma Stadium                              
 
Event 334  Girls Discus Throw 4A
=======================================================================         
        Meet: R 164-10  1987        Tracie Millett, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Parris Watson             12 Decatur                 128-09   10            
  2 Elly Johnson              11 Moses Lake              127-03    8            
  3 Ginny Mehl                11 Tahoma                  125-04    6            
  4 LaDrea Ford               12 Kentridge               122-05    5            
  5 Madeline Fletcher         12 Mt Rainier              119-08    4            
  6 Skylar Druffel            10 Walla Walla             118-05    3            
  7 Abigail Brown             11 Mt Vernon               118-00    2            
  8 Precious Mauia            11 Kentridge               117-08    1            
  9 Hailey Haggard            12 Union                   116-06                 
 10 Tylor Adcock              12 Kamiak                  115-10                 
 11 Joselynn Tensley          12 Central Valley          114-11                 
 12 Carissa Stovall            9 Yelm                    114-05                 
 13 Tasha Seymour             12 Walla Walla             113-03                 
 14 Rilea Dills               12 Wenatchee               112-07                 
 15 Kaitlyn Hartman           10 Redmond                 101-01                 
 -- Jayda Akanni               9 Cascade-Everett           FOUL                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Issaquah                    74        2) Tahoma                     61   
    3) Curtis                      41        4) Central Valley             40   
    5) Union                       36        6) Wenatchee                  33.50
    7) Rogers-Puyallup             30        8) Skyline                    26   
    9) Lake Stevens                24        9) Pasco                      24   
   11) Kentwood                    22       12) Eastlake                   21   
   12) Lewis and Clark             21       14) Emerald Ridge              20   
   14) Mead                        20       16) Kentridge                  17   
   17) Puyallup                    15       18) Bothell                    14   
   18) Moses Lake                  14       20) Gig Harbor                 13   
   20) Skyview                     13       22) Camas                      12   
   23) Timberline                  11       24) Decatur                    10   
   24) Henry Jackson               10       24) Kent Meridian              10   
   27) Mt Rainier                   8       27) Mt Si                       8   
   29) Mountain View                6       29) Eisenhower                  6   
   31) Kamiak                       5.50    32) Woodinville                 4.50
   33) Snohomish                    4       33) Kentlake                    4   
   35) University                   3       35) Federal Way                 3   
   35) Bellarmine Prep              3       35) Walla Walla                 3   
   35) Battle Ground                3       40) Mt Vernon                   2   
   40) Thomas Jefferson             2       40) West Valley-Yakima          2   
   43) Inglemoor                    1       43) South Kitsap                1   
   45) Newport-Bellevue             0.50