USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License 
2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2
                       Mount Tahoma Stadium                        
 
Event 110  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================
        Meet: R 3:20.25  2012        Ephrata, Ephrata              
                         J Green, M Ohl, K Charles, J Green        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Olympic                                             3:26.84Q  2
     1) Darelle White 9                 2) Matt Becker 12          
     3) Demetrius McLean 12             4) Jaleel Elmore 12        
     5) David Horst 12                  6) Hunter Woolridge 10     
  2 West Valley-Spokane                                 3:27.39Q  1
     1) Allen Edens 12                  2) Jake Jordan 10          
     3) Caleb Siimpson 11               4) Tevin Duke 12           
     5) Zechariah Herford 12            6) Garrett Morton 9        
  3 Lynden                                              3:26.88Q  2
     1) Jacob Heeringa 11               2) Grant Scarlett 12       
     3) Tate Hutchins 9                 4) Brandon Swarthout 11    
     5) Ean Price 11                    6) Nick Kildall 10         
  4 Black Hills                                         3:28.74Q  1
     1) Josh Brandon 12                 2) Edward Afeiche 12       
     3) Jason Underhill 12              4) Jewell Day 12           
     5) Christian Williams 11           6) Pearse Popchock 9       
  5 Franklin Pierce                                     3:27.22Q  2
     1) Sophirom Soo 10                 2) Brad Anderson 11        
     3) Tyrell Edge 10                  4) William Patterson 11    
     5) Hilton Starling 12              6) Kenneth Brown 11        
  6 Liberty-Issaquah                                    3:28.93Q  1
     1) Nate Solly 12                   2) Christopher Hanson 10   
     3) Cameron Roberson 11             4) Isaiah Owens 11         
     5) David Rand 11                   6) Caleb Caar 9            
  7 Ephrata                                             3:27.63q  2
     1) Quataveous Mason 10             2) Hagen Nelson 12         
     3) Michael Novitskiy 11            4) Anthony Evans 10        
     5) Chris Walker 10                 6) Tim Novitskiy 10        
  8 Blaine                                              3:29.11q  1
     1) Anthony Frey 12                 2) Dalton Mouw 10          
     3) Isaiah Russ 10                  4) Alfonso Dermendziev 11  
     5) Trevor Freeland 9               6)                         
  9 Cedarcrest                                          3:29.18   1
     1) Cameron Hammontree 11           2) Gunnar Schultz 11       
     3) Ryan Golden 11                  4) Joey Hixon 12           
     5) Dave Boak 11                    6) Callum Walker 10        
 10 Cheney                                              3:31.39   2
     1) Charles Johnson 10              2) Peyton Putney 10        
     3) Gaige Felix 12                  4) Carson Brown 10         
     5) Khalil Wallace 12               6) Jonathan Bisgun 9       
 11 W F West                                            3:32.44   2
     1) Josh Walters 12                 2) Terek Thornburg 12      
     3) Dallas Taylor 10                4) Ka'imi Henry 10         
     5) Jack Mallonee 10                6) Jasper Ellingson 10     
 12 Bremerton                                           3:33.50   1
     1) Richard Bios 11                 2) Antonya Watson 12       
     3) Jeremiah Petty 11               4) Jakob Paul Rylie 12     
     5) Paul Busch 12                   6) Japrea Pedesclaux 11    
 13 Tumwater                                            3:33.56   1
     1) Jonah Valler 12                 2) Grant Pierce 10         
     3) Evan Groat 11                   4) Andrew Dellsite 12      
     5) Brad Blackburn 9                6) Ryan Knight 10          
 14 Sequim                                              3:33.84   2
     1) Logan Habner 12                 2) Curtis Gorr 11          
     3) Oscar Herrera 12                4) Silas Isenberger 9      
     5) Jackson Oliver 12               6) Kane Stoddard 12        
 15 Lindbergh                                           3:36.69   1
     1) Andrew Tarango 12               2) Deven Maddy 11          
     3) Marshall Clairmont 12           4) Jacob Villanueva 9      
     5) DaMarco Sauls 12                6) Norwin Laylo 9          
 16 Selah                                               3:39.46   2
     1) Cameron Ditter 9                2) Isaac Leavitt 12        
     3) Dana Williams 12                4) Brigham Cardon 11       
     5) Kilian Cartmel 12               6) Bryan Neill 11