USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License          5/28/2016 - 10:15 AM
      2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016       
                               Mount Tahoma Stadium                                
 
Event 127  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================                
        Meet: R 1:41.70  2012        Sehome, Sehome                                
                         S DeBacker, S Dolese, H Tarleton, K Thomas                
    School                                              Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Shorecrest                                          1:44.77Q  1                
     1) Ami Njadoe 10                   2) Ronna Iverson 10                        
     3) Sydney Brandt 10                4) Sophia Viviano 12                       
     5) Marieke Visscher 10             6) Emily Mason 9                           
  2 Lynden                                              1:45.39Q  2                
     1) Lauren Zwiers 11                2) Sierra Smith 10                         
     3) Cassidee Barclay 12             4) Jasmyne Neria 11                        
     5) Talon Camphor 11                6) Hailey DiLorenzo 12                     
  3 Granite Falls                                       1:45.64Q  2                
     1) Alexis Rackley 11               2) Sam Leitzke 11                          
     3) Cassie Collinge 11              4) Dayana Diaz 10                          
     5) Brittany Mayer 9                6)                                         
  4 Ephrata                                             1:46.25Q  1                
     1) Madison Youngers 12             2) McCall DeChenne 9                       
     3) Mya Spencer 9                   4) Hailey Miller 11                        
     5) Brooklynn Maedke 12             6) Madison Martin 10                       
  5 Pullman                                             1:46.80Q  1                
     1) Payton Walker 10                2) Carolena Sears 11                       
     3) Elizabeth Hwang 10              4) Angel Nkwonta 12                        
     5) Chiara Allen-Featherman 9       6) Tori Staniszewski 12                    
  6 West Valley-Spokane                                 1:47.48Q  2                
     1) Madeline Liberg 10              2) Jordyn Rauer 12                         
     3) Nagata Kiana 12                 4) Jenna Sullens 12                        
     5) Alexa Lee 10                    6) Kim Anderson 11                         
  7 Liberty-Issaquah                                    1:47.85q  1                
     1) Gabrielle Owens 9               2) Taylor Mulqueeney 9                     
     3) Marissa Mills 10                4) Sophie Wartena 11                       
     5) Kelli Anderson 12               6) Hailie Wartena 9                        
  8 North Kitsap                                        1:48.08q  1                
     1) Sara Bigelow 11                 2) Maia Larsen 10                          
     3) Erin Molello 11                 4) Raelee Moore 9                          
     5) Jasmine Selembo 12              6) Hannah Waterman 11                      
  9 Olympic                                             1:48.48   2                
     1) Kelli Ford 10                   2) Adrianna Marin 9                        
     3) Stephanie Barr 11               4) Hanna Troy 9                            
     5) Felicity Martell 10             6)                                         
 10 Fife                                                1:48.79   1                
     1) Marrissa Jackson 10             2) Elizabeth James 9                       
     3) Courtney Morton 11              4) Mica Shaviri 11                         
     5) Maddison Ruther 10              6) Alexis Sherrill-Weimer 12               
 11 Sequim                                              1:48.86   2                
     1) Gretchen Happe 12               2) Mercedes Woods 11                       
     3) Kiara Pierson 10                4) Waverly Shreffler 12                    
     5) Emma Beeson 10                  6) Telicia Busby 10                        
 12 East Valley-Yakima                                  1:49.15   2                
     1) Alyssa Valdez 10                2) JojeAnn Rabanal 10                      
     3) Aubrie Meadors 9                4) Hannah Riel 10                          
     5) Trinda Ackley 10                6) Bidi Rodriguez 12                       
 13 Renton                                              1:51.02   2                
     1) Hannah Malkin 9                 2) Janelle Brown 12                        
     3) Dallas Wright 9                 4) Miriam Sandoval 11                      
     5) Imani Colbert 9                 6) Raylyn Apolonio 11                      
 14 Black Hills                                         1:53.56   1                
     1) Maisy Williams 9                2) Madi Frampton 10                        
     3) Jewel Bender 11                 4) Parker Janke 9                          
     5) Kelcie River 12                 6) Jessica Bowerman 9                      
 15 Mark Morris                                         1:54.75   2                
     1) Makaila Tamani 10               2) Courtney Werner 12                      
     3) Madison Mosier 10               4) Madeline Pennington 10                  
 -- Tumwater                                                 DQ   1 Pass befor Zone
     1) Sydney Smith 11                 2) Codi Short 11                           
     3) Anna Chartrey 12                4) Bella Foos 11                           
     5) Peyton Russell 12               6) Mikaeli Decker 9