USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License 
2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2
                       Mount Tahoma Stadium                        
 
Event 128  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================
        Meet: R 3:56.59  2012        Blaine, Blaine                
                         K Villars, O Adams, O Olason, C Morrison  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lynden                                              4:01.67Q  1
     1) Lauren Zwiers 11                2) Sierra Smith 10         
     3) Cassidee Barclay 12             4) Jasmyne Neria 11        
     5) Kornelija Houston 10            6) Talon Camphor 11        
  2 Prosser                                             4:03.19Q  2
     1) Brooke Wheeler 10               2) Kyla Norell 12          
     3) Hana VerMulm 12                 4) Becky Wildman 12        
     5) Hali VerMulm 11                 6) Brandi Groenveld 10     
  3 West Valley-Spokane                                 4:02.85Q  1
     1) Kim Anderson 11                 2) Jordyn Rauer 12         
     3) Jenna Sullens 12                4) Madeline Liberg 10      
     5) Ashley Meyer 12                 6) Maddi McLaughlin 9      
  4 Shorecrest                                          4:05.98Q  2
     1) Lauren Block 9                  2) Sophia Viviano 12       
     3) Ronna Iverson 10                4) Isabella Berntsen 9     
     5) Ami Njadoe 10                   6) Marieke Visscher 10     
  5 Sequim                                              4:06.00Q  1
     1) Waverly Shreffler 12            2) Mercedes Woods 11       
     3) Gretchen Happe 12               4) Kiara Pierson 10        
     5) Audrey Shingleton 12            6) Emma Beeson 10          
  6 Ellensburg                                          4:07.47Q  2
     1) Tia Hill 10                     2) Ashley Frick 9          
     3) Audrey Piacsek 10               4) Jordyn Arlt 12          
     5) Eliza Glenn 11                  6) Mckinley Duvall 10      
  7 Anacortes                                           4:06.05q  1
     1) Saville Feist 9                 2) Skye Hopper 9           
     3) Taleah Phillips 11              4) Halley Geist 10         
     5) Sophia Riccardi 10              6) Heather Hanson 10       
  8 Tumwater                                            4:09.71q  1
     1) Tiana Cole 11                   2) Sydney Smith 11         
     3) Codi Short 11                   4) Bella Foos 11           
     5) Sara Bocksch 9                  6) Bella Wallerstedt 10    
  9 Selah                                               4:10.15   2
     1) Chloe Williams 11               2) Kaylea Hartman 9        
     3) Caden Clark 10                  4) Lily Tyrrell 11         
     5) Kayler Clark 10                 6) Jesse Rees 9            
 10 Liberty-Issaquah                                    4:12.94   2
 11 North Kitsap                                        4:13.20   1
     1) Sara Bigelow 11                 2) Emily McPherson 9       
     3) Erin Molello 11                 4) Maia Larsen 10          
     5) Julie Schaub 12                 6) Erica Bigelow           
 12 Sammamish                                           4:15.66   1
     1) Tracy Dinh 11                   2) Kyleigh Bates 11        
     3) Chunsi Becker 11                4) Jasmine Kim             
     5) Grace Paulson                   6) Riley Quick             
 13 Hudson's Bay                                        4:16.01   2
     1) Claire Kieswether 12            2) Diana Stelmakh 11       
     3) Mattea Buhrmaster 12            4) Erykah Weems 12         
     5) Zoe Buhrmaster 12               6) Elizabeth Bronder 12    
 14 White River                                         4:16.25   1
     1) Chloe Anastasi 10               2) Annabelle Hall 10       
     3) Chloe Mitchell 10               4) Kiana Harris 9          
     5) Kaitlan Larsen 10               6) Grace Clapshaw 11       
 15 W F West                                            4:17.57   2
     1) Ashley Abbott 10                2) Erika Brumfield 9       
     3) Hannah Tak 12                   4) Emma Thornburg 10       
     5) Jessica Street 9                6) Viktoria Sinok 10       
 16 Bremerton                                           4:44.95   2
     1) Danakai Whitcher-Thoman 11      2) Tyishea McWhorter 9     
     3) Elysabeth Lamoureux 11          4) Christine Foresha 12    
     5) Valerie Mansfield 12            6) Abrianna Mahon 10