USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License 
2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/20
                        Mount Tahoma Stadium                        
 
Event 210  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
=================================================================== 
        Meet: R 3:18.74  2000        , Lake Stevens                 
                         McKinney, Williams, Braham, Williams       
    School                                              Prelims  H# 
=================================================================== 
Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Bonney Lake                                         3:21.86Q  1 
     1) Mykel Fisher 11                 2) William Glick 11         
     3) Eric Voellger 12                4) Bennett Hillier 12       
     5) Cody Miller 11                  6) Ryan Sadler 12           
  2 Lincoln                                             3:23.90Q  2 
     1) Daniel Calderon-Hernandez 12    2) Alvin Johnson 12         
     3) Terrell Bromer 12               4) Walker Flynn 12          
     5) James Mwaura 10                 6) Marcus Williams 9        
  3 Central Kitsap                                      3:23.59Q  1 
     1) Zion Archer 10                  2) Christian Schwieterman 12
     3) Blake Trujillo 12               4) Cameron Carroll 12       
  4 Nathan Hale                                         3:26.23Q  2 
     1) Mark Daniels 10                 2) Malcolm Gulyard 11       
     3) Zachary Keyes 12                4) Tremaine McAdams 12      
     5) George Oakenfold 12             6) Liam Settle 10           
  5 Mt Spokane                                          3:24.94Q  1 
     1) Jacob Adams 10                  2) Nathan Koch 12           
     3) Spencer Barrera 9               4) Jacob White 10           
     5) Hayden Dressel 11               6) Isaac Adams 9            
  6 Sumner                                              3:27.15Q  2 
     1) Dayne Raines 11                 2) Kolby Nikolaisen 12      
     3) Josh Riley 12                   4) Michael Russell 11       
     5) Mason White 11                  6)                          
  7 Bainbridge                                          3:24.95q  1 
     1) Kyle Hammer 10                  2) David Kimmerlein 12      
     3) Evan Kimmerlein 9               4) Wyatt Longley 11         
     5) James Payne 11                  6) Ben Scott 12             
  8 Juanita                                             3:27.87q  2 
     1) Brighton Maughan 10             2) Randy Jones 12           
     3) Michael Gengo 11                4) Noah Kells 12            
     5) Grant Mackey 12                 6) Tom Mikkelson 12         
  9 Bellevue                                            3:28.22   2 
     1) Lucas Fong 10                   2) Isaiah Gilchrist 12      
     3) Matt Jenson 12                  4) Tyson Penn 12            
     5) Jack Richmond 10                6) Mitchell Sturgill 10     
 10 Henry Foss                                          3:29.32   1 
     1) Micah Pollard 9                 2) RJ Nelson 11             
     3) Chase Galvin 12                 4) Gabriel Lee 12           
     5) Ryan Sutherland 10              6) Marcio Garcia 12         
 11 Rogers-Spokane                                      3:29.83   2 
     1) Khalil Winfrey 12               2) JJ Curry 12              
     3) Eli Richardson 12               4) Roberto Lopez 12         
     5) Patrick Pullins 12              6) Isaiah Carsten-Hill 11   
 12 Glacier Peak                                        3:29.96   1 
     1) Sean Bak 11                     2) Chris Bianchini 11       
     3) Nicholas Mullineux-Perrault 10  4) Heston Pettis 10         
     5) Robert Sandbeck 11              6) Connor Stroup 10         
 13 Hazen                                               3:32.56   1 
     1) Jakob Smith 11                  2) Alex Fortescue 12        
     3) Saivon Johnson 11               4) Dario Cirlincione 12     
     5) Christopher Rogers 9            6) Graham Manson 12         
 14 Oak Harbor                                          3:33.34   1 
     1) Daniel Guerrero 12              2) Mac Nuanez 10            
     3) Josh Cote 11                    4) Jared Gray 12            
     5) Josiah Welch 12                 6) TJ Passmore 10           
 15 Arlington                                           3:35.08   2 
     1) Cordell Cummings 12             2) Nathan Beamer 12         
     3) Johnathen Haskins 11            4) Ryley Nelson 12          
     5) Andrew Roundy 11                6) Nicholas Lesperance 11   
 16 West Seattle                                        3:39.13   2 
     1) Cass Elliott 10                 2) Rylee Farrison 9         
     3) Miles Hairston 11               4) Chaaka Trahan 12         
     5) John Ursino 11                  6) Adam Wayss 9