USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License 
 2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2016  
                          Mount Tahoma Stadium                           
 
Event 228  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================      
        Meet: R 3:51.17  2012        Highline, Highline                  
                         B Brookbank, W Diggs, C Pacholski, T Stolz      
    School                                              Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Enumclaw                                            3:57.31Q  1      
     1) Aleea Gwerder 12                2) Sarah Meeker 11               
     3) Josie Neu 12                    4) Taliah Olson 11               
     5) Payton Roberson 9               6) Taylor Tandecki 11            
  2 Lynnwood                                            3:59.14Q  2      
     1) Mikayla Pivec 12                2) Rita Sakharov 11              
     3) Jordyn Edwards 12               4) Natalie Brown 12              
     5) Valerie Bell 10                 6) Malia Pivec 11                
  3 Mercer Island                                       3:58.76Q  1      
     1) Margaret Baker 9                2) Piper Casey 12                
     3) Victoria Gersch 12              4) Ella Hensey 9                 
     5) Kayla Lee 10                    6) Mathilda Noone 9              
  4 Sumner                                              4:01.02Q  2      
     1) Emma Bakke 12                   2) Hailey Gieser 11              
     3) Samantha Larberg 10             4) Makayla Schaneman 9           
     5) Emma Sjolund 10                 6) Jordan Thompson 11            
  5 Hazen                                               4:00.48Q  1      
     1) Amy Warmenhoven 11              2) Kate Lilly 12                 
     3) Haley Orozco 9                  4) Alexis Rogers 11              
     5) Brenna Hairston 11              6) Plamedie Masiala 11           
  6 Holy Names Academy                                  4:01.75Q  2      
     1) Kristen Andersen 11             2) Lucy Klebeck 9                
     3) Keara Kennedy 11                4) Sara Snowden 12               
     5) Jordan Oakes 11                 6) Erin Ripple 11                
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                      4:04.00q  2      
     1) Rachel McAmis 10                2) Jasmine Parker-Borrero 10     
     3) Nameko Grant 10                 4) Morgan Greene 10              
     5) Amaya Mahmoud 9                 6) Kemette Muhammad-Cunningham 10
  8 Lakeside                                            4:04.40q  1      
     1) Esther Reichek 9                2) Abby Wagner 12                
     3) Kamila Sanusi 9                 4) Sydney Horn 10                
     5) Sophie Cantine 11               6) Clare Madden 9                
  9 Ballard                                             4:04.83   2      
     1) Sonja Cox-Raman 11              2) Nicole Godbout 12             
     3) Madison Hanson 12               4) Isabella Scott 12             
     5) Jamie Smith 12                  6) Joselyn Sellers 11            
 10 Mt Spokane                                          4:05.72   1      
     1) Shawnee Konrad 11               2) Liv Sargent 10                
     3) Micaela Kostecka 12             4) Kelly Brown 12                
     5) Marisol Delcid 11               6) Ileisa Oleson 12              
 11 Peninsula                                           4:06.13   1      
     1) Amanda Wikramanayake 11         2) Audrey Lauer 10               
     3) Emily Opedal 10                 4) Emma Jones 12                 
     5) Jaeden Koyen 11                 6) Madalyn Weisweaver 10         
 12 Interlake                                           4:06.96   1      
     1) Riley Brown 12                  2) Aurora Bays-Muchmore 12       
     3) Sonoma Brill 12                 4) Camila David-Smith 11         
     5) Ellie Erikson 10                6) Isabel Lorenz 12              
 13 Glacier Peak                                        4:07.95   1      
     1) Natalie Church 11               2) Kiah Dayton 10                
     3) Nicole Jensen 10                4) Heidi Smith 11                
     5) Calli Tastad 11                 6) Elena Willems 10              
 14 Hanford                                             4:09.17   2      
     1) Jennifer Lentz 10               2) Nyenuchi Okemgbo 9            
     3) Rachel Schmidt 11               4) Lele Williams 10              
     5) Alyssa Elder 9                  6) Erica Seiler 10               
 15 Central Kitsap                                      4:10.44   2      
     1) Emily Carlson 11                2) Autumn Mullins 9              
     3) Molly Fischer 10                4) Mya King 11                   
     5) Mackenzie Claeys 12             6) Sophia Kohler 9               
 16 Arlington                                           4:13.57   2      
     1) Juliette Williams 11            2) Sidney Trinidad 11            
     3) Kelsey Mutton 9                 4) Marie Gaudin 12               
     5) Emma Janousek 12                6) Madison Culhane 10