USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License 
2A-3A-4A- Washington State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2016 to 5/28/2
                       Mount Tahoma Stadium                        
 
Event 310  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
        Meet: R 3:15.26  2010        Federal Way, Federal Way      
                         E McNeal, T Pinson, R Shelby, M McNeal    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Camas                                               3:21.56Q  2
     1) Cade Greseth 11                 2) Luke Albert 11          
     3) Dustin Zimmerly 12              4) Adam Ryan 12            
     5) Daniel Maton 9                  6) Anthony Maton           
  2 Inglemoor                                           3:21.89Q  1
     1) Ethan Karlinsey 11              2) Connor Keyes 11         
     3) Nick Laccinole 12               4) Michael Rhoads 12       
     5) Jalen Woodley 11                6) Alex Zamudio 12         
  3 Skyline                                             3:21.83Q  2
     1) Tyler Ma 12                     2) Benjamin Millett 12     
     3) Alexander Laucius 11            4) Lane Mallula 12         
     5) Imran McGrath 12                6) Bradley Kim 11          
  4 Gig Harbor                                          3:22.43Q  1
     1) Marcel Alexander 10             2) Tucker Gibbons 10       
     3) Zach Davis 11                   4) Mark Kimball 10         
     5) Jurrian Hering 9                6) Marc Fletcher 11        
  5 Eastlake                                            3:22.45Q  1
     1) Kendrick Mitchell 12            2) Stile Wreggelsworth 11  
     3) Eric Harvey 12                  4) Nathan Pixler 12        
     5) Nate Pendleton 10               6) Adamson Bryant 12       
  6 Skyview                                             3:24.47Q  2
     1) Zeke Oien 11                    2) Jefferson Kiyasu 12     
     3) Mason Scheidel 12               4) Jack Thomas 10          
     5) Bruce Erickson 10               6) Jayson Schlotz 11       
  7 Tahoma                                              3:24.33q  1
     1) Andrew Sears 11                 2) Tristan Houser 12       
     3) Graeme Schroeder 12             4) Austin Brown 12         
     5) Andrew Klair 12                 6) Colin Marvin 12         
  8 Eastmont                                            3:24.86q  2
     1) Stephen Lawless 11              2) Jaxson Porterfield 12   
     3) Nick McGill 12                  4) Jake Ulrich 11          
     5) Quintin Porterfield 11          6) Drew Whited 11          
  9 Kamiak                                              3:24.96   2
     1) Nick Harrison 12                2) Patrick Olson 10        
     3) Gavin Patrick 12                4) Taylor Barnes 11        
     5) Adam Alayli 11                  6) Cullen McEachern 11     
 10 Rogers-Puyallup                                     3:25.86   1
     1) Taylor Murchison 10             2) Daniel J. O'Brien 12    
     3) Branden Ingles 12               4) Nick Bullo 12           
     5) Blake Rosier 11                 6) Sean Wagnon 10          
 11 Richland                                            3:26.59   1
     1) Benjamin Stanfield 11           2) Tsega Macduff 10        
     3) Tyler Kurtz 11                  4) Jonah Sandoval 12       
     5) Braden Powell 10                6) Victor Strasser 10      
 12 Mead                                                3:27.18   1
     1) Bryan Anderson 12               2) Bailey Hiebert 11       
     3) Samson Brown 12                 4) Joseph Heitman 10       
     5) Will Medellin 12                6) Alex Moses 12           
 13 Eisenhower                                          3:27.92   2
     1) Tylis Shavers 11                2) Spencer Stewart 12      
     3) Moise Cook 10                   4) Derian Handfield 12     
     5) Quincy Backes 11                6) Jonathan Valenzuela 10  
 14 Battle Ground                                       3:28.92   2
 15 Emerald Ridge                                       3:28.98   2
     1) Marvin Williams 11              2) Jared Budzinski 12      
     3) Nikita Laer 12                  4) Reis Miller 12          
     5) Andrew Boston 11                6) Justin Hecht 11         
 16 Walla Walla                                         3:29.18   1
     1) Fernando Ortiz 10               2) Ben Tompkins 12         
     3) Jared Mcalvey 9                 4) Justin Evans 12         
     5) Alex Iben 11                    6) Isaiah Moss 11